SpecialX
SupercomputerProjectsFilesComms
Image

Features

Create Image
Generate AI images
NEW
Sketch to Image
Draw and re-imagine in real time
NEW
Face Swap
Instant face swap in a click

Models

NEW
GPT Image 2.5 Sunburst
Precise editing and detailed imagery
NEW
GPT Image 2.5 Flare
Fast everyday image generation
NEW
GPT Image 2
OpenAI's state-of-the-art image model
NEW
Grok Imagine
xAI Grok image generation
TOP
Nano Banana Pro
Best 4K image model ever
GPT Image 1.5
True-color precision rendering
Seedream 4.5
Next-gen 4K image model
FLUX.2 Pro
Speed-optimized detail
P-Image
Fast image generation
Video

Features

Create Video
Generate AI videos from text

Models

NEW
Seedance 2.5
Up to 30 seconds with native audio & references
NEW
Gemini Omni Flash
Google video generation & conversational editing
NEW
Seedance 2.0
ByteDance multimodal video + native audio
NEW
Grok Imagine Video
xAI Grok video generation
Veo 3.1
Google's video AI with audio
NEW
Kling 3.0
Kling V3 with multi-shot, elements & sound
NEW
Kling 3.0 Omni
Kling V3 Omni with image/video reference
NEW
Kling 3.0 Motion
Motion transfer from reference video
Apps
Ship apps on your subdomain
Domains
Buy & connect domains
Actions
Agent action registry
Integrations
Connect external tools
Editable videos
Remotion source & rendered media
Communities
Run a community with an AI agent inside
Social
Post & schedule content
Socialbox
Swipe viral TikToks, recreate for your brand
Teams
Collaborate with your team
Workspaces
Project containers
Workflows
Automate pipelines
Creator
Creator tools
Pricing
SpecialX

Community

Explore public creations from the community. Click any creation to see details and recreate it.

0:05
0:05
0:05
0:05
0:05
0:05
0:06

YOUR AGENTIC AI COMPANION FOR CREATING, POSTING & EARNING

SpecialXPricingMac appAppsIntegrationsCommunityMCP ServerEarn
SupportFeature RequestsReport a BugDevelopersContact Support
ImageCreate ImageGPT Image 2.5 FlareGPT Image 2.5 SunburstGPT Image 2Grok ImagineNano Banana ProGPT Image 1.5P-ImageZ-Image Turbo Img2ImgSeedream 4.5Seedream 5 LiteTopaz Image UpscaleFLUX.2 Pro
VideoCreate VideoSeedance 2.5MiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax H3 Max TurboKling 3.0 · HiggsfieldSync-3 AvatarSeedance 2.0Grok Imagine Video 1.5Gemini Omni FlashVeo 3.1Veo 3.1 LiteKling 3.0 OmniKling 3.0Kling 3.0 Motion Control
ChatSupercomputerClaude Fable 5Claude Opus 4.8Claude Sonnet 5Claude Haiku 5.5Claude Haiku 4.5GPT-5.6GPT-5.5GPT-5.2Gemini 3.5 FlashGemini 3.1 ProGemini 3.1 Flash LiteGrok 4.3
© 2026 SpecialX™. All rights reserved.
PrivacyTerms
HomeImagesVideosAppsProjectsComms